Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 4 1/2 Girl

Reusch Dan R-TEX XT Junior Children's Ski Gloves - Waterproof & Windproof with Touchscreen Function - Warm, Breathable, with Insulation & Snow Protection Thanks to Fastening

Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 4 1/2 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's ski gloves Reusch Dan R-TEX® XT Noir Taille 4,5

2-6 working days
£26.33
Delivery from £16.99

Reusch Dan R-TEX XT Junior Children's Ski Gloves - Waterproof & Windproof with Touchscreen Function - Warm, Breathable, with Insulation & Snow Protection Thanks to Fastening

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.72
Free Delivery

Reusch Dan R-TEX XT Junior Children's Ski Gloves - Waterproof & Windproof with Touchscreen Function - Warm, Breathable, with Insulation & Snow Protection Thanks to Fastening

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.47
Delivery from £9.99
Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 4 1/2 Girl

Cheapest offer

Reusch Dan R-TEX® XT Girls´ Ski GlovesDescriptionEquip the young adventurer in your life with the ultimate in warmth and protection with the Reusch Dan R-TEX® XT girls´ ski gloves. Expertly crafted for performance on the slopes, these full-finger, synthetic gloves are the perfect companion for any winter sport, from skiing to snowboarding. Boasting a modern and sportive design, they are engineered to keep hands comfortably warm and completely dry, no matter what the weather brings. Say goodbye to cold, wet fingers and hello to longer, more enjoyable days on the mountain.The core of these junior ski gloves is Reusch´s proprietary R-TEX® XT membrane. This high-performance layer acts as a guaranteed weatherproof shield, offering an impenetrable barrier against wind, rain, and snow. Critically, this membrane is not only waterproof and windproof but also incredibly breathable, allowing moisture and sweat to escape. This ensures a dry and comfortable microclimate inside the glove, preventing
£25.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 3 Boy
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 5 Girl
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 6 1/2 Girl
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 5 1/2 Boy
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reusch Dan R-tex® Xt Gloves Black 3 1/2 Boy
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99