Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-Tex® XT Bleu Taille 7

Reusch - Tiffany R-Tex® Xt Dress Blue Black - 7 - Gloves

Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-Tex® XT Bleu Taille 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£59.21
Delivery from £16.99

Reusch Tiffany R-tex Xt Women's Gloves Extra Warm, Waterproof, Breathable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£75.36
Delivery from £9.99
Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-Tex® XT Bleu Taille 7

Cheapest offer

Reusch Tiffany R-TEX® XT is a glove with a sleek design and a classic appearance. It comes with PrimaLoft® insulation, our waterproof R-TEX® insert, a leather palm, and a new super soft lining on the back. Additionally, it features the new 3D R metal logo.Material Composition88% Polyamide, 8% Goatskin, 4% Elastane
£59.21
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Noir Taille 8
£56.35
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reusch - Tiffany R-Tex® Xt Black - 7 - Gloves
£56.35
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reusch Tiffany R-tex Xt Women's Gloves Extra Warm, Waterproof, Breathable
£56.35
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Blanc Taille 8
£56.35
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Blanc Taille 7
£56.35
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99