Reusch Ski Gloves for Women | Very Warm & Waterproof with Leather Palm

Reusch Tiffany R-Tex XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Windproof Breathable Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Sports Gloves Ski Gloves

Reusch Ski Gloves for Women | Very Warm & Waterproof with Leather Palm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Blanc Taille 7,5

2-6 working days
£56.35
Delivery from £16.99

Reusch Ski Gloves for Women | Very Warm & Waterproof with Leather Palm

£57.30
Free Delivery

Reusch Ski Gloves for Women | Very Warm & Waterproof with Leather Palm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.92
Delivery from £9.99
Reusch Ski Gloves for Women | Very Warm & Waterproof with Leather Palm

Cheapest offer

The Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Comfortable to wear: The soft inner lining provides a comfortable feel, while the thin, stretchy membrane allows maximum freedom of movement during outdoor activities. Soft but durable goat leather palm: allows the glove to be durable and long lasting and provides excellent grip - ideal for skiing, hiking and other activities. Classic design: the subtle and fashionable design makes this glove a stylish accessory on the slopes and on your outdoor adventure.
£40.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Noir Taille 8
£56.35
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reusch - Tiffany R-Tex® Xt Black - 7 - Gloves
£56.35
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reusch Tiffany R-tex Xt Women's Gloves Extra Warm, Waterproof, Breathable
£56.35
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Blanc Taille 8
£56.35
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Tiffany R-TEX XT Blanc Taille 7
£56.35
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99