Ski mittens Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Noir Taille 7,5

Reusch - Women's Demi R-TEX XT Mitten - Gloves size 7,5, black

Used Offers from

Ski mittens Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Noir Taille 7,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£49.60
Delivery from £16.99

Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Mitten Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable and Warm Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Women with Heating Pad Pockets

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.25
Free Delivery

Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Mitten Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable and Warm Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Women with Heating Pad Pockets

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£58.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves
£47.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves
£51.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reusch Demi R-tex Xt Gloves Black 6.5 Woman
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reusch - Women's Demi R-TEX XT Mitten - Gloves size 7, black
£46.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Women's Mittens Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable
£51.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski mittens Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Noir Taille 7,5

Cheapest offer

Heat pad pocket for maximum warmth in cold weatherR-Loft synthetic fiber insulation keeps you reliably warmR-TEX XT membrane protects hands from moistureHandy wrist strap to prevent loss on the slopesIdeal for skiing, snowboard and hiking in extreme conditions
£49.60
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.