Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic 100 ml

Reuzel Grooming Tonic Nourishing Hair Tonic 100 ml

Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.42
£73.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Reuzel Grooming Tonic 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Reuzel Grooming Tonic - Pro Oil Treatment For Men With Organic And Natural Ingredients - Pure, Vegan Serum That Gives Hair Essential Strength And Moisture - Apple No Fragrance - 3.38 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
49.95 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Reuzel Grooming Tonic 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Reuzel Grooming Tonic - Pro Oil Treatment For Men With Organic And Natural Ingredients - Pure, Vegan Serum That Gives Hair Essential Strength And Moisture - Apple No Fragrance - 3.38 oz

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.87
Delivery from £4.49
Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Reuzel Grooming Tonic, which comes in a characteristic bottle with vintage elements and the inscription Hollands Finest, serves as a flexible foundation for daily hair styling. As a water-based product, it aims to provide a long-lasting but natural fixation with a light to medium hold. If the hair is then blow-dried, the tonic can help to generate volume and texture, which is particularly beneficial when shaping classic hairstyles. Omega-9 fatty acids from argan oil are included to protect against the effects of heat from styling tools. The formula also contains the so-called T-4 Tonic Blend, a mixture of plant extracts such as witch hazel, nettle leaf, rosemary and horsetail root. Olfactorily, a subtle note of apple and peppermint rounds off the experience. The finish remains largely matt with a very low shine, which means that the hair does not look artificial. It can also be used on fine hair as the texture is designed not to weigh it down. Light to medium hold for natural fixat
£6.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic Texture Cream 100 g
£9.87
£112.20 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Spray Grooming Tonic hair tonic 100 ml
£5.98
£68.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Grooming Tonic Nourishing Hair Tonic 350 ml
£13.35
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
REUZEL Surf Tonic Sea Salt Spray Fragrance Free 355ml
£16.99
47.86 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reuzel Men's Hair Tonic - Oil Free Formula - Won't Weigh Hair Down - 500 ml in Teal | Size: 500ml
£19.99
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99