Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic 500 ml

Reuzel Grooming Hair Tonic - Volume, Lift and Texture - Light to Medium Hold - Quintessential Blow Dry Tonic - Subtle Apple Peppermint Fragrance - Non-Greasy Formula - for All Hair Types - 500 ml

Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.18
£43.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Reuzel Grooming Tonic 500ml

Delivery unknown
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60
Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic 500 ml

Cheapest offer

The Reuzel Grooming Tonic, which comes in a characteristic bottle with vintage elements and the inscription Hollands Finest, serves as a flexible foundation for daily hair styling. As a water-based product, it aims to provide a long-lasting but natural fixation with a light to medium hold. If the hair is then blow-dried, the tonic can help to generate volume and texture, which is particularly beneficial when shaping classic hairstyles. Omega-9 fatty acids from argan oil are included to protect against the effects of heat from styling tools. The formula also contains the so-called T-4 Tonic Blend, a mixture of plant extracts such as witch hazel, nettle leaf, rosemary and horsetail root. Olfactorily, a subtle note of apple and peppermint rounds off the experience. The finish remains largely matt with a very low shine, which means that the hair does not look artificial. It can also be used on fine hair as the texture is designed not to weigh it down. Light to medium hold for natural fixat
£16.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Reuzel Hairstyling Grooming Tonic Texture Cream 100 g
£9.87
£112.20 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Grooming Cream 100ml
£7.55
£85.80 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Hair-care Hair-careGrooming Tonic Spray
£8.21
£26.28 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Spray Grooming Tonic hair tonic 100 ml
£5.98
£68.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Surf Texture and Definition Hair Styling Cream, Light Hold Cream for Beachy Texture, Lift & Definition, Matte Finish, Vegan, Fragrance-Free, with Coconut Oil, Nourishing & Soothing 95g
£19.99
208.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49