Reuzel Hairstyling Surf Tonic Spray 355 ml

Reuzel Surf Tonic Spray 350ml

Reuzel Hairstyling Surf Tonic Spray 355 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.45
£27.04 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Reuzel Surf Tonic Spray 350ml

3-5 days
£9.72
Delivery from £8.95

Reuzel Surf Tonic 350 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.45
Delivery from £4.95

Reuzel Surf Tonic 355ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.15
Delivery from £7.60

REUZEL Surf Tonic Sea Salt Spray Fragrance Free 355ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
47.86 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Reuzel Hairstyling Surf Tonic Spray 355 ml

Cheapest offer

The Reuzel Hair Styling Surf Tonic Spray creates a carefree look reminiscent of a day by the sea. This texturising salt spray was developed to give the hair more body and a grippy texture. It is ideal for emphasising natural waves or creating volume at the roots. The formula gives the hair a light hold and a matt finish without weighing it down. Thanks to the water-soluble base, the spray is easy to wash out. The composition contains extracts of witch hazel, nettle leaf, rosemary and horsetail root, among others. The spray can be used alone on damp or dry hair or combined with other styling products to achieve the desired result. Gives the hair texture and volume Provides a matte finish Provides a light, flexible hold Is water-based and easy to wash out Formula without added fragrances
£8.45
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Reuzel Hairstyling Surf Tonic Spray 100 ml
£5.24
£59.50 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Groom Try Me Kit - Blue Pomade - Hair Styling Set & Travel Set: Blue Pomade 35 g, Daily Shampoo 100 ml, Surf Tonic 100 ml
£13.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery