Reuzel Mens-fragrances Wood-SpiceSolid Cologne

Reuzel Solid Cologne Balm solid cologne for men 35 g

Reuzel Mens-fragrances Wood-SpiceSolid Cologne

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.65
£353.43 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Reuzel Solid Cologne Wood & Spice 35gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.35
Delivery from £7.60

Reuzel Solid Cologne Balm 35 g

2-7 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Reuzel Mens-fragrances Wood-SpiceSolid Cologne

Cheapest offer

The Reuzel Wood & Spice Solid Cologne presents itself as a practical alternative to liquid fragrances. The solid, wax-based texture is housed in a compact metal tin that is ideal for use on the go or when travelling. When applied to the skin, a composition of warm woody notes and a hint of spice unfolds. The intensity of the fragrance can be customised by the amount applied. The formula is designed to spread easily and leave a pleasant feeling on the skin. Inspired by the traditional art of barbering, this solid cologne offers an uncomplicated way to refresh your personal fragrance throughout the day. Solid texture with a wax base Scented composition of wood and spices Practical metal tin for travelling Individually customisable fragrance intensity Easy and targeted application
£9.65
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk