Reuzel Wood & Spice Solid Cologne 35 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.10
£346.57 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Reuzel Solid Cologne Wood & Spice 35gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

Reuzel Solid Cologne Balm 35 g

2-7 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95
Reuzel Wood & Spice Solid Cologne 35 g

Cheapest offer

The Reuzel Wood & Spice Solid Cologne presents itself as a practical alternative to liquid fragrances. The solid, wax-based texture is housed in a compact metal tin that is ideal for use on the go or when travelling. When applied to the skin, a composition of warm woody notes and a hint of spice unfolds. The intensity of the fragrance can be customised by the amount applied. The formula is designed to spread easily and leave a pleasant feeling on the skin. Inspired by the traditional art of barbering, this solid cologne offers an uncomplicated way to refresh your personal fragrance throughout the day. Solid texture with a wax base Scented composition of wood and spices Practical metal tin for travelling Individually customisable fragrance intensity Easy and targeted application
£9.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Reuzel Wood & Spice Beard Balm moisturizing beard balm 35 g
£9.20
£298.57 / 1 kg
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Wood & Spice Beard Foam 70 ml
£8.90
£144.43 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reuzel Aftershave - Crisp and Defined Formula - Easy and Hassle Free Application - Light Masculine Scent - Leaves Skin Feeling Hydrated - Perfect Way to Finish Off Any Shave on Face or Neck - 100 ml
£9.99
99.9 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reuzel Wood & Spice Aftershave 100 ml
£6.95
£79.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95