Reuzel Liquid Death Severed Head Strong Matte Clay Pomade 95g

Reuzel x Liquid Death Severed Head Pomade 95gr

Reuzel Liquid Death Severed Head Strong Matte Clay Pomade 95g

Cheapest Price
6-9 days
£18.37
Free Delivery

Reuzel x Liquid Death Severed Head Pomade 95gr

Shipped Tomorrow
£18.65
Delivery from £7.60

Reuzel Liquid Death Severed Head Pomade Strong Matte Clay Pomade 95.8g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 2.10 / 10g
Free Delivery

Reuzel Severed Head Matt Clay Pomade, Workable Hold With Added - 95G In Cream Cream

Unknown
£19.99

Similar products

Reuzel x Liquid Death Severed Head Pomade 95gr
£18.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Weightless Matte Texture Powder, 15g - Boost Volume & Control for All Hair Types
£26.33
GBP 1.76 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reuzel Liquid Death Severed Head Strong Matte Clay Pomade 95g

Cheapest offer

Reuzel’s Liquid Death Severed Head Strong Matte Clay Pomade is a limited-edition matte styling essential for bold, gritty texture. It delivers strong, workable hold that builds shape without stiffness or stickiness, with a roughened finish and flexible reworkability. Infused with Liquid Death Mountain Water and scented with apple salsa, it leaves hair looking no-shine and feeling refreshed.
£18.37
6-9 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.