Rev'It! Median Ladies Motorcycle Jacket Black/Pink36 Black,Pink

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Revit Median Leather Jacket Black 36 Woman

4 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £9.99

Revit Median Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black-pink, size 36 for Women

1 - 2 days
£223.47
Delivery from £9.52

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Median Lady Black / Pink 36

Unknown
£272.44

Similar products

Revit Median Leather Jacket Black 34 Woman
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Revit Median Leather Jacket Black 42 Woman
£203.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Revit Median Leather Jacket Black 36 Woman
£203.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Revit Median Leather Jacket Black 38 Woman
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Revit Median Leather Jacket Black 40 Women
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Rev'It! Median Ladies Motorcycle Jacket Black/Pink36 Black,Pink

Cheapest offer

Rev'It!'s Median Ladies jacket is a technically advanced, female-specific next generation of sportwear for fast female riders. Taking inspiration from the top-selling Xena Ladies lineup, the Median Ladies jacket is constructed from soft leather - this way, break-in time of the jacket is reduced and you’ll soon feel perfectly at home in your new protective gear. A neoprene collar, along with more stretch than before contributes to this sport-derived jacket that is not only comfortable to wear but feels great against the body. The Median also benefits from Rev'It!'s renowned female-specific fitting pattern to give women the right feel when riding. Furthermore, the fit is slightly relaxed while still being body-hugging and included is a detachable, thermal full-sleeve liner for the days when things are a little chillier outside. Features: • Buffalo leather construction with PWRSHELL stretch• Detachable thermal liner• Ventilation panels at armhole, inside arms, on back and chest• Windcatch
£139.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk