Revamp Progloss 3950 Compact Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer

Revamp Progloss 3950 Featherlite Hair Dryer

Used Offers from

Revamp Progloss 3950 Compact Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£49.99

REVAMP Progloss 3950 High Torque AC Professional Hair Dryer - Powerful Airflow (110 M3 PH) for Faster Drying, Reduced Frizz, and Smoother Hairstyles with a Glossy Finish, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

REVAMP Progloss 3950 Featherlite Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Revamp Progloss Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

REVAMP Progloss Featherlite Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer

1 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Revamp Progloss Featherlite Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Revamp Progloss 3950 Compact Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer

Cheapest offer

Combine power and speed with the Revamp Progloss 3950 Featherlite Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer. Whether you want beautiful bounce and body, or super smooth results, this compact hair dryer will ensure quick and easy results. POWERFUL DRYING & FAST RESULTS This professional hair dryer features a High Torque AC Professional motor to deliver a powerful airflow, decreasing drying time for all hair types. IONIC TECHNOLOGY Negative and positive ionic jets condition your locks, smoothing the hair cuticles to reduce frizz and flyaways, creating a radiant and salon-worthy finish. CUSTOM SETTINGS Tailor your blow-dry to suit your hair type and texture. Whether you have fine or thick hair, you can easily adjust the heat and speed settings of this hair dryer to find the perfect combination. To ensure long-lasting results, simply use the Ultra-Cool Freeze Shot to set your style in place. ENHANCED SHINE The ceramic grille is infused with our Progloss super smoothing oils, including Keratin, Argan oil an
£49.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)