Revamp Progloss Big Curling Wand

Revamp Progloss Big Hot Wand - Heated Ionic Ceramic Hair Wand for Loose Curls and Waves, Super Smooth Oil Infused Barrel, Variable Temperature, Built in Stand and Heat Resistant Glove Included

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £22.72

Revamp Progloss Big Curling Wand

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Revamp Progloss Big Hot Wand - Heated Ionic Ceramic Hair Wand for Loose Curls and Waves, Super Smooth Oil Infused Barrel, Variable Temperature, Built in Stand and Heat Resistant Glove Included

In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery

Revamp Progloss Big Hot Wand, Heated Ionic Ceramic Hair Wand for Curls and Waves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Revamp Big Curling Wand, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

REVAMP Big Curling Wand - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

REVAMP Volume & Shape Ceramic Hot Brush for Hair Styling, 38mm Ceramic Barrel
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
REVAMP Progloss Featherlite Ultra X Shine Hair Dryer - Black, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
REVAMP Ceramic 40mm Hot Brush Gold Edition
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revamp Straight & Go Ionic Cordless Straightening and Smoothing Hot Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£89.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Revamp Progloss Big Curling Wand

Cheapest offer

Revamp Progloss Big Curling Wand is a curling wand created for shaping free-flowing curls and waves with ease. Its unique wand shape supports a range of finishes, from natural, loose waves through to tighter curls, making it a versatile option when you want to switch up your look. Exceptionally easy to use, it offers a wide temperature range to help you create a variety of styles with a professional finish. The result is curls and waves that are made to last throughout the day.
£28.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com