Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Revell 03129 - 1/72 WWII German Tiger II Ausf. B (Königstiger) - New

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £4.62

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£16.29
Delivery from £9.09

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.56
Delivery from £7.29

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.97
Delivery from £9.99

Revell 03129 1:72 Tiger II Ausf.B Production Turret

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf B Tank 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf B Tank 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tiger II Ausf. B Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit REVELL
£29.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell 03129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk