Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Used Offers from

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.95

Rv03600 - Revell 1:241 - Millennium Falcon

3-5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.06
Delivery from £7.29

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.78
Delivery from £9.99

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (Han Solo) 1:241 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainte

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£12.87
Delivery from £4.50

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Kit Revell Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.99
• 1
• 2

Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

The new Star Wars plastic model kits for gluing and painting now offer model fans aged 10 and over even more crafting fun. The Millennium Falcon may look old and beaten up, but constant modifications make it special - The Falcon played an important role in the destruction of both Battlestars and is probably the most famous ship in the galaxy Inside the twenty-seven meter long ship is a hyperdrive that makes the ship almost twice as fast as any Imperial star cruiser. The heavily armored Falcon has an illegal sensor bank that can detect distant Imperial ships before they notice the Falcon In combat, the ship comes with the most modern Imperial deflector system, two quadruple laser cannons and two disruptors - The Millennium Falcon is used in many Star Wars films and is available here as a detailed model kit from Revell, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£5.25
amazon.co.uk