Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.59
Delivery from £3.95

Revell Star Wars Model Kits Aircraft Millennium Falcon X-Wing Tie Fighter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£11.34
Delivery from £9.99

Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.29
Delivery from £4.49

Revell 3601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter (Luke Skywalker) 1:112 Scale Unbuilt/Unpai

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revell 03601 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter 1:112 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

The new Star Wars plastic model kits for gluing and painting now offer model fans aged 10 and over even more crafting fun This is the Rebel Alliance's premier fighter and one of the most powerful single-seat Star Wars starships ever produced - The T-65 X-wing fighter takes its name from its stacked twin wings, which form an In addition to four high-end laser cannons The X-wing Fighter has proton torpedoes, deflector shields, hyperdrive and a navigation droid - Luke Skywalker prefers this type of hunter It was used by the young Jedi to destroy the first Death Star at the Battle of Yavin. The X-wing fighter quickly proved to be one of the most effective military vehicles in the galaxy - The T-65's unusual wing design is often viewed as the spacecraft's recipe for success At the wingtips are high-energy laser cannons that are fired individually, simultaneously, in pairs or in other combinations, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£7.59
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.