Revell 03745 L.1049G Super Constellation "Lufthansa" 100 Years 1:144 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

Revell 03745 Lockheed L.1049G Super Constellation Lufthansa 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£21.87
Free Delivery

Revell 03745 Lockheed L.1049G Super Constellation Lufthansa 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

Revell Lockheed L-1049G Super Constellation Lufthansa Plane Model Kit 03745

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Revell Lockheed L-1049G Super Constellation Lufthansa Plane Model Kit 03745

£21.89
Free Delivery

Revell 03745 Lockheed L.1049G Super Constellation Lufthansa 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Revell 03745 Lockheed L.1049G Super Constellation Lufthansa 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03745 L.1049G Super Constellation "Lufthansa" 100 Years 1:144 Model Kit

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Revell Lockheed L-1049G Super Constellation 1:144 Lufthansa Model Kit 03745

£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Revell 03745 L.1049G Super Constellation "Lufthansa" 100 Years 1:144 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4009803037455 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 03745 / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6090918412 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Brand: Revell / Type: TYPE / EAN: 4009803037455 / GTIN: 4009803037455 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 175 g
£21.45
ebay.co.uk