Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) Aircraft 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Molded Colour

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £16.99

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.42
Delivery from £4.49

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

£18.62
Delivery from £4.49

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.86
Delivery from £7.39

Revell 03791 BAe146 (RJ85) 1:144 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Revell BAe 146-200 AirUK 1:144 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 03791 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.85
Delivery from £3.95

Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£21.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revell 03791 BAe 146 (RJ85) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

HIGHLY DETAILED: Model kit of the BAe 146 Avro RJ85 aircraft - It is one of the most economical and safest commercial aircraft SUBJECT DETAILS: High operational readiness, modern avionics, flexible cabin layout and the safety of 4 engines characterise the Avro RJ 85 MODEL DETAILS: Surface structures with recessed sheet metal joints - Detailed landing gear - Landing gear optionally retracted or extended FURTHER MODEL DETAILS: Includes a fully illustrated, step-by-step instruction manual, decal set and painting guide and paint reccomendations (sold seprately)
£16.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk