Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Revell 05098 German Battleship Bismarck (1:700 Scale)

Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

WW2 Bismarck Battleship 1700 German Battle Ship Revell 05098

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Ship 1:700 Battleship Bismarck Top Quality Model

£27.99
Free Delivery

Battleship Bismark 1:700 Plastic Model Kit REVELL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Revell 05098 Battle Bismarck Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.26
Free Delivery
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: S9AAAOSwoptdKxna / UPC: 4009803881485 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 05098 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6012042011 / Colour: Grey / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 8 cm / Height: 5.6 / Features: Finescale / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 14 / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:700 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Revell 05098 Battleship Bismarck 1 700 / Subject: Bismarck / Weight: 0.75lb. / Brand: Revell / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4009803881485 / GTIN: 0736126188499 / Length: 52 / Skill Level: 5 - Expert / Model: Ship 1:700 Battleship Bismarck / Theme: Militaria / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: Germany
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type Ship model
Product type Naval ship model
Country version Germany
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Number of pieces 295 pc(s)
Recommended skill level Pro
Scale 1:700
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name Battleship Bismarck

Packaging data

Model display stand Yes

Weight & dimensions

Length 359 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Scale 1:700 for realistic detailing and accuracy
• Dynamic assembly with movable components for engagement
• Stunning display piece, perfect for showcasing skills

Similar products

Battleship Bismark 1:700 Plastic Model Kit 05098 Revell
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
WW2 Bismarck Battleship 1700 German Battle Ship Revell 05098
£24.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery