Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

Revell 05167 - 1/144 German Submarine Type IX C/40 U190 - New

Revell 05167 German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190) 1:144 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £21.00

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

£21.14
Free Delivery

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

In stock
£21.34
Free Delivery

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.61
Delivery from £7.89

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

In stock
£23.09
Delivery from £16.99

Revell 1:144 Scale Type IX C/40 U190 German Submarine Kit Skill Level 4 - 05167

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.64
Free Delivery

Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

In stock
£27.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Revell 1/144 scale German Submarine Type IX C/40 Plastic Model Kit RV05167 NEW
£58.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Revell 05167 Kit 1:144-German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Unpainted

Cheapest offer

Revell Kit 1:144 - German Submarine Type IX C/40 (U190), Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.