Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.77
Free Delivery

Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.22
Delivery from £7.59

Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£35.09
Free Delivery

Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£35.58
Free Delivery

Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H Hertz American Muscle Car Model Kit 07242

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Revell - Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 - Model Kit- 07242

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£40.24
Delivery from £4.50

Rv07242 - Revell 1:24 - Shelby Mustang Gt 350 H

2-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £4.25
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Type Land vehicle model
Product type Muscle car model
Country version Germany
Product colour Beige, Black
Recommended age (min) 10 yr(s)
Number of pieces 86 pc(s)
Recommended skill level Ambitioned
Scale 1:24
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name Shelby Mustang GT 350

Weight & dimensions

Length 191 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic design with intricate detailing.
• Quick assembly; no glue needed.
• Ideal gift for car enthusiasts.

Similar products

Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H (1:24 Scale) Model Kit
£35.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£50.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£37.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Revell 07242 Shelby Mustang GT 350 H 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Model kit contain 86 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 19. 1 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£29.77
amazon.co.uk