Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 Fire Truck 1:24 Scale Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£59.24
Free Delivery

RV07516 - Revell 1:24 - Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
Delivery from £3.55

Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £20.00

Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.95
Delivery from £9.17

Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£70.05
Delivery from £40.44

Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£72.58
Delivery from £16.99

Revell 1/24 Mercedes 1625 TLF 24/50 Ziegler # 07516

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
Free Delivery

Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 1:24 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£92.92
Delivery from £17.00
• 1
• 2
Revell 07516 Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50 Fire Truck 1:24 Scale Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4009803075167 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21052950976 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Mercedes-Benz / Colour: Black / Brand: Revell / Type: Truck / EAN: 4009803075167 / GTIN: 4009803075167 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 12.2 cm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1120 g
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product type Fire engine model
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Movable parts Yes
Recommended age (min) 13 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Number of pieces 231 pc(s)
Recommended skill level 5
Scale 1:24
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name Mercedes-Benz 1625 TLF 24/50

Packaging data

Stickers included Yes
Assembly instructions Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 118 mm
Height 122 mm
Length 296 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Scale model: 1:24 precision craftsmanship.
• Interactive features: Opening doors and detailed engine.
• Vibrant design: Iconic fire engine red exterior.