Revell 07752 Jaguar SS 100 1:32 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Revell 07752 Jaguar SS 100 1:32 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£14.61
Free Delivery

Revell Jaguar SS 100 Classic Car Vintage Model Kit 07752

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Revell 07752 Jaguar S.S. 100 "Revell Classics" 1:32 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Revell 07752 Jaguar SS 100 1:32 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.47
Delivery from £4.49

Revell Jaguar S.S. 100 Classic Car Model Kit 1:32 Scale 1935 Racing 07752

£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell 07752 Jaguar SS 100 1:32 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£17.76
Free Delivery

Revell 07752 1:32nd scale Jaguar SS 100 (Ex Matchbox kit)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Jaguar Ss 100 Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revell 07752 Jaguar SS 100 1:32 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

HIGHLY DETAILED: Finely engineered plastic model kit with detailed parts and fully illustrated instruction manual The S.S., which started to be manufactured in 1935 and reached speed of up to 100 miles per hour (= 160 km/h), was the first vehicle to bear the name Jaguar. Thanks to its sloped fenders and slimline profile, the two-seat roadster is often considered one of the most beautiful sports cars of the prewar era. This impressive model can be used in many ways, be it as a exhibit, for exciting game scenarios or as a valuable collector's item.
£14.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Revell Jaguar SS 100 1:32 Classic Car Starter Kit Vintage Roadster Model
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery