Revell 14572 - 1/25 '68 Corvette® L/88 Convertible 2'N1 - New

Revell 1/25 1968 Corvette L88 Convertible 14572 Model Kit

Revell 14572 - 1/25 '68 Corvette® L/88 Convertible 2'N1 - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Delivery from £17.15

Revell 1/25 1968 Corvette L88 Convertible 14572 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Delivery from £32.18

Revell Monogram 14572 - '68 Corvette L-88 Roadster 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£33.96
Delivery from £16.99

Revell Monogram 14572 - '68 Corvette L-88 Roadster 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £7.67

Revell 1968 Corvette L/88 Convertible 2’N1 Model Kit 14572

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
Free Delivery

Revell 14572 1:25th scale 68 Corvette L-88 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14572 - '68 Corvette L-88 Roadster 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£37.13
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14572 - '68 Corvette L-88 Roadster 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.16
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14572 - '68 Corvette L-88 Roadster 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£44.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revell 14572 - 1/25 '68 Corvette® L/88 Convertible 2'N1 - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Car / number of units: 0 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25
£30.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Revell Monogram 1:25 Scale 1968 Dodge Charger R/T Plastic Model Kit
£77.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell Plastic Model Kit 1968 CHEVELLE SS 396 1:25 Scale, Multicoloured, 85-4445
£27.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell Monogram 14545-68 Firebird - 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£28.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.98
1968 Chevy Chevelle Model Set 1:25 Plastic Model Kit REVELL
£55.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery