Revell 14532 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 Pick Up Truck Model Kit 1:24

Revell 14532 1:24th scale '78 Chevy Blazer Pulled Pork "Pulldozer"

Used Offers from

Revell 14532 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 Pick Up Truck Model Kit 1:24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Revell 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 American Truck Model Kit 1:24 14532

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14532, 78 Chevy Blazer pulldozer, 1:24 Scale model kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£25.56
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£28.13
Delivery from £16.99

Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.04
Delivery from £7.65

Revell Monogram 14532-1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer - 1:24 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Revell 14532 1:24th scale '78 Chevy Blazer Pulled Pork "Pulldozer"
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell 14532 1978 Chevy Blazer Pulldozer 4x4 Pick Up Truck Model Kit 1:24

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0031445145322 / Year Manufactured: 1978 / Set Includes: Truck / MPN: 14532 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14059400295 / Subject: Chevy / Colour: Pink / Brand: Revell / Type: Trucks / EAN: 0031445145322 / GTIN: 0031445145322 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: One Size / Theme: Transportation / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Painted / Number of Items: 1
£23.99
ebay.co.uk