Revell 1/72 Mitsubishi KI-21-IA Sally Model Aircraft Set Paint Glue

Revell 63797 Model Set Ki-21-la "Sally" 1:72 Model Kit

Revell 1/72 Mitsubishi KI-21-IA Sally Model Aircraft Set Paint Glue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell 1-72 Scale Ki-21-La "sally" Model Kit

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Revell 1/72 Scale Ki-21-la "Sally" Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Free Delivery

Model Set Ki-21-Ia "Sally" Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery
Revell 1/72 Mitsubishi KI-21-IA Sally Model Aircraft Set Paint Glue

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 63797 / Item Length: 22.6 cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 6 cm / Style: Not specified / Featured Refinements: Plastic Model Kit / Features: Not Painted / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 31.2 cm / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Mitsubishi / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Revell Military Aircraft / Subject: Mitsubishi KI-21-IA / Brand: Revell / Type: Military Aircraft / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Mitsubishi KI-21-IA 63797 / Theme: Militaria / Item Weight: 563 g / Country of Origin: Poland
£39.99
ebay.co.uk