Revell Jaguar E-Type & XK-SS Sports Cars Model Kit 100th Anniversary Scale 1/24

Used Offers from

Revell Jaguar E-Type & XK-SS Sports Cars Model Kit 100th Anniversary Scale 1/24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Revell Gift Set 05667 Jaguar 100th Anniversary - E-Type & XK-SS 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£56.18
Delivery from £16.99

Revell Gift Set 05667 Jaguar 100th Anniversary - E-Type & XK-SS 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery

Revell Gift Set 100 Years Jaguar

1-2 days
£60.76
Delivery from £3.00

RV05667 - Revell 1:24 - 100 Years Jaguar (Gift Set)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
Delivery from £3.55

Revell Gift Set 05667 Jaguar 100th Anniversary - E-Type & XK-SS 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Revell 1:24 Gift Set "100 Years Jaguar E-Type & XK SS Car Model Kit - 05667

£62.95
Free Delivery

Revell Gift Set 05667 Jaguar 100th Anniversary - E-Type & XK-SS 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £3.95

Revell 05667 1:24 Jaguar 100th Anniversary Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.10
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Revell 1/8 Jaguar E-Type # 07717
£104.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Revell 1:24 Jaguar E-Type Coupe Plastic Model Set Kit - 67668
£44.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.36
Revell 1:24 Jaguar E-Type Roadster Plastic Model Set Kit - 67687
£44.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.56
Revell 07668 Jaguar E-Type (Coupé) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£30.75
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Revell Jaguar E-Type & XK-SS Sports Cars Model Kit 100th Anniversary Scale 1/24

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: sports / UPC: 4009803056678 / Set Includes: Sport Car / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3058225295 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Jaguar / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Revell 05667 1/24 Gift Set 100Th Anniversary Of Jaguar / Subject: Jaguar / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Revell / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4009803056678 / GTIN: 4009803056678 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 943 g
£56.00
ebay.co.uk