Revell Model Set 67718 '53 Chevrolet® Corvette® Roadster 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Revell Model Kit 1953 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster 1:24 Scale Plastic Unbuilt/Unpainted

Used Offers from

Revell Model Set 67718 '53 Chevrolet® Corvette® Roadster 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

REVELL 67718 1/24 Model Set 1953 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Delivery from £41.69

Revell Model Set 67718 '53 Chevrolet® Corvette® Roadster 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£44.45
Free Delivery

1953 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster Model Set 1:24 Plastic Kit REVELL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 67718 '53 Chevrolet® Corvette® Roadster 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revell '53 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster 1:24 Model Gift Set

3-5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revell Model Set 67718 '53 Chevrolet® Corvette® Roadster 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Cheapest offer

1953 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster model kit: A classic in 1:24 Discover the legendary 1953 Chevrolet Corvette Roadster in an impressive model construction version This 1:24 scale kit is an authentic replica of the first true American sports car With 91 parts, the kit offers the ideal challenge for advanced modelers (level 4) The detailed dimensions of the finished model are 177 mm in length, 74 mm in width and 55 mm in height This kit is recommended for people aged 12 and over, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£30.25
amazon.co.uk