Revell Express Loco S3/6 BR 18(5) & Tender Train Model Kit with Paint 1:87 62168

Revell Model Kit Locomotive Schnellzuglokomotive S3/6 BR18 Paint Glue

Revell Express Loco S3/6 BR 18(5) & Tender Train Model Kit with Paint 1:87 62168

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 62168 Express Locomotive S3/6 BR 18(5) with Tender 1:87 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 62168 Express Locomotive S3/6 BR 18(5) with Tender 1:87 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 62168 Express Locomotive S3/6 BR 18(5) with Tender 1:87 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

In stock
£48.91
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 62168 Express Locomotive S3/6 BR 18(5) with Tender 1:87 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£52.49
Free Delivery
Revell Express Loco S3/6 BR 18(5) & Tender Train Model Kit with Paint 1:87 62168

Cheapest offer

Replica of: BR 185 / UPC: 4009803362168 / MPN: 62168 / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17079115234 / ProductTitle: Revell 62168 Model Train Kit Express Loco S3/6 BR 18(5) with Tender 1 87 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Gauge: Not Specified / Brand: Revell / Type: Train / EAN: 4009803362168 / GTIN: 4009803362168 / Era: Not Available / Item Height: 1 / Line Type: Not Specified / Features: Tender / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 650 g
£33.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Revell 03773 Airbus A350-900 "Turkish Airlines" Model Kit
£29.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Revell 03367 1/35 MAN 10t Military Truck 8x8 3367 - New
£22.13
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
TYRRELL P34 / 2 - 1:32 scale Revell kit set R67741 - NEW sealed box with paints
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery