Revell Model Set 65408 HMS Victory 1:225 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 65408 HMS Victory 1:225 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Revell HMS Victory 1:225 Scale Model Set with Paints Glue & Brush 65408

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 65408 HMS Victory 1:225 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£36.14
Free Delivery

Model Set Hms Victory Top Quality Model-1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint

£39.99
Free Delivery
Revell Model Set 65408 HMS Victory 1:225 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Cheapest offer

True-to-life and scale model kit with many details Box contents: plastic model kit (not assembled), illustrated assembly instructions, decals, stickers and basic accessories Level 4 - Detailed kits for advanced model makers. Requires experience in gluing and painting. Discover the detailed ship model to build yourself. With this scale model kit made of plastic, technology becomes experienced!, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£34.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single

Features

Type Scale Model Engineering Objects

Design

Country of origin Poland

Product information

At a glance

• Easy Assembly: Intuitive design for straightforward construction.
• Customisation: Personalise with various painting techniques.
• Realistic Details: Captivating design mimics real-life models.