Revell Model Set 67714 Corvette C8 Coupé 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

Used Offers from

Revell Model Set 67714 Corvette C8 Coupé 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.75
Delivery from £4.49

Revell Model Set 67714 Corvette C8 Coupé 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

In stock
£37.50
Delivery from £9.00

RV67714 - Revell Model Set 1:24 - Corvette C8 Coup

1-2 days
£38.45
Delivery from £3.00

RV67714 - Revell Model Set 1:24 - Corvette C8 Coup

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Delivery from £3.55

REVELL 67714 1/25 Model Set Corvette C8 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 23 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.66
Delivery from £41.44

Revell Model Set 67714 Corvette C8 Coupé 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

In stock
£60.98
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 67714 Corvette C8 Coupé 1:25 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

Cheapest offer

In contrast to all its predecessors the brand new Corvette C8 has a mid-engine positioned in front of the rear axle. With its 500 horsepower the C8 is the most powerful Corvette yet built. This highly detailed model features a multi-part V-12engine, true-to-original interior and can be built as either left or right hand drive version. In addition to basic colours, adhesives and brushes are also included., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£19.75
amazon.co.uk