Revell Monogram RVM5870 Plastic Model kit, Multi Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Revell Monogram F-15C Eagle 1/48 5870 Plastic Model Military Airplane Kit

Will usually delivered within 17 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Delivery from £43.20
Revell Monogram RVM5870 Plastic Model kit, Multi Colour

Cheapest offer

Non assembled plastic model kit. Adhesive and paints required for results similar to the images. Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive instructions., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Revell Monogram RVM5870 Plastic Model kit, Multi Colour
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery