Revell NASA Artemis Space Launch System Model Kit 1:144 Scale 03760

Revell NEW 03760 1:144 Scale NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS)

Revell NASA Artemis Space Launch System Model Kit 1:144 Scale 03760

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell NEW 03760 1:144 Scale NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03760 NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS) Revell model kit 1/144

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03760 NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£56.45
Free Delivery

Revell 03760 NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS) 1:144 Model Kit

3-5 days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revell 03760 NASA Artemis Space Launch System (SLS) 1:144 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£74.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Revell NASA Artemis Space Launch System Model Kit 1:144 Scale 03760

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: Artemis / Set Includes: Artemis Space Launch System / Scale: 1:144 / Material: Plastic / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Item Length: 20 cm / Franchise: Revell Model Kits / Subject: ISS / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Space Rocket / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 17.2 cm / Model: NASA Artemis Space Launch System 03760 / Theme: Rockets & Space / Style: Not specified / Features: Display Stand, Not Painted / Featured Refinements: Plastic Model Kit / Item Weight: 926 g / Country of Origin: Poland / Item Width: 50 cm
£39.99
ebay.co.uk