Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Revell Plastic Model Kit Tiger II Ausf. B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted

Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.98
Delivery from £8.20

Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Delivery from £3.95

Revell 03249 1:35 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Delivery from £3.95

Henschel Turret Tiger II Ausf.B German Tank Model Kit Revell King 1:35 03249

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

REVELL 1/35 TIGER II AUSF.B HENSCHEL TURRET (PLASTIC KIT) 03249

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.08
Free Delivery

Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

£37.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revell 03249 Tiger II Ausf.B (Henschel Turret) 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

model kit contain 331 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards after built it measures 29.3 cm in length reaches a maximum speed of over 38 km/h, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£29.98
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Certification CE
Type Military land vehicle model
Product type Tank model
Country version Germany
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Movable parts Yes
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Male
Number of pieces 250 pc(s)
Recommended skill level 4
Scale 1:35
Original model name Tiger II

Packaging data

Stickers included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Length 293 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

RV03837 - Revell 1:32 - Stearman PT-17 Kaydet
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Revell 03773 Airbus A350-900 Turkish Airlines 1:144 Model Kit
£30.91
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
Revell 07681 VW Beetle 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£9.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.34
Revell 63784 Model Set NH90 NFH Navy 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories
£33.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery