Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics - 9781493996049

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics - 9781493996049

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.30
Free Delivery

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£120.83
Free Delivery

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£125.76
Free Delivery

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

In stock
£126.50
Delivery from £2.80

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

In stock
£127.24
Delivery from £2.80

Gallego - Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics - New hardback or c - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.04
Free Delivery

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£140.10
Free Delivery

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.65
Free Delivery

Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics: 279 (International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, 279)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£147.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics - 9781493996049

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics / ProductImageZoomGUID: wHoAAOSwYCNf~~Ie / Book Series: International Series in Operations Research and Management Science Ser. / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4046532447 / Publisher: Springer New York / Item Length: 9.3 in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Revenue Management and Pricing Analytics by Guillermo Gallego and Huseyin Topaloglu (2019, Hardcover) / Publication Year: 2019 / EAN: 9781493996049 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9781493996049 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9781493996049 / Author: Huseyin Topaloglu / ISBN-10: 1493996045 / Genre: Engineering & Technology / Topic: Industry / Item Weight: 24.7 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: Xix, 336 Pages
£120.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Revenue Management with Flexible Products: Mode. MA14ller-Bungart<|
£107.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airline Revenue Management: Current Practices and Future Directions
£23.75
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revenue Management for the Hospitality Industry
£68.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
This is Revenue Management: How the Best Revenue Managers Create Massive Value
£9.77
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99