Reverse Table lamp bronzed brass Audo Copenhagen - 5709262136032

Cheapest Price
5 weeks
£393.75
Delivery from £20.00

Audo Reverse Table Lamp Travertine & Bronzed Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£394.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen - Reverse Table Lamp, Travertine / Bronzed Brass - Travertine

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£394.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen Reverse table lamp 30 cm travertin-bronzed brass

in stock
£479.00
Free Delivery

Audo Copenhagen Audo LED table lamp Reverse, bronze, travertine, height 30 cm

8-11 working days
£572.37
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Reverse Table lamp Black Audo Copenhagen - 5709262256440
£378.13
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ZEONX Rechargeable LED Shower Table Lamp Waterproof with Battery Indicator, Touch Control with 3 Colour & Stepless Dimming, USB Reverse Charging, Portable Night Light for Outdoor & Home - Wood Grain
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ZEONX Rechargeable LED Shower Table Lamp Waterproof with Battery Indicator, Touch Control with 3 Colour & Stepless Dimming, USB Reverse Charging, Portable Night Light for Outdoor & Home - Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reverse Portable Lamp Audo Copenhagen
£275.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLSMD 2 Pack Cordless Table Lamp Battery Operated Desk Lights 6000mAh Rechargeable Aluminum Metal Light 3 Color & Stepless Dimming Lamps Portable LED Lamps (2 Pack Black)
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reverse Table lamp bronzed brass Audo Copenhagen - 5709262136032

Cheapest offer

Ikone des Minimalismus: Reverse Tischleuchte - Bronzed Brass von Audo Copenhagen Die Reverse Tischleuchte von Audo Copenhagen , entworfen von Aleksandar Lazic , vereint skulpturale Schlichtheit und funktionales Lichtdesign in perfekter Balance. Ihr charakteristisches Pilz-Design mit einer Basis aus handgeschliffenem Stein und einem fein gearbeiteten Aluminiumschirm verkörpert die Essenz skandinavischer Zurückhaltung. Das warmweiße Licht (2700 Kelvin) wird sanft nach unten abgegeben und erzeugt eine stimmungsvolle, natürliche Atmosphäre . Mit einem Lichtstrom von 560 Lumen und integriertem Dimmer lässt sich die Leuchtintensität flexibel an jede Stimmung anpassen: Ideal auf dem Nachttisch, auf Kommoden oder als Akzentlicht im Flur. Die Kombination aus Bronzed Brass und Stein verleiht der Leuchte dabei eine zeitlose Eleganz, die sich mühelos in moderne wie klassische Interieurs einfügt. Die Reverse Tischleuchte ist Teil der gleichnamigen Kollektion von Audo, die für natürliche Mater
£393.75
5 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk