Reversible Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Urban Noir S

Helly Hansen Urban Reversible Down Jacket Black S Man

Reversible Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Urban Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£97.56
Delivery from £16.99

Reversible Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Urban Noir S

1-3 business days
£97.83
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Urban Reversible Jacket Black White - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£100.74
Delivery from £4.99
Reversible Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Urban Noir S

Cheapest offer

Young Urban is an urban lifestyle collection inspired by the urban heritage of Helly Hansen. The reversible jacket is inspired by the iconic HH® fleece jacket first launched in the 90s.Features: Elastic cuffsFeatures: Hand pocketsFeatures: Graphic printFeatures: Ripstop fabricFeatures: Lightweight fabricFeatures : High collar protectionFeatures: Adjustable bottom hemFeatures: Printed HH® LogoFeatures: Medium Breathable Synthetic InsulationMain material: NSW174-GContent: Shell: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCB inseam: 78Certifications: PFC FreeFit: RegularWashing Instructions: Machine wash at 40°C, no bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, no ironing, no dry cleaning.Washing icon: Machine wash at 40°C, no bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, no ironing, no dry cleaning.Washing icon: Machine wash at 40°C, no bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, no ironing, no dry cleaning.Washing icon: Machine wash at 40°C, no bleach, tumble dry at low temperatur
£97.56
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

helly Hansen Move Hooded Sweatshirt 090 Urban Pink XS
£62.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
helly Hansen Move Hooded Sweatshirt 090 Urban Pink M
£70.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
helly Hansen Move Hooded Sweatshirt 090 Urban Pink L
£70.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
helly Hansen Move Hooded Sweatshirt 090 Urban Pink S
£66.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Urban Reversible Down Jacket Black M Man
£105.01
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99