HELLA 6PX 358 141-291 Parking sensor

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-291 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus CLK

HELLA 6PX 358 141-291 Parking sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.49
Delivery from £8.45

Hella Sensor, parking assist 6PX358141-291 0015425918 A0015425918 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.21
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-291 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus CLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-291 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus CLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, parking distance control for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,C208,A208,W220,W638

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PX358 141-291 Parking sensor 6PX358 141-291 HELLA is an ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
GBP 39.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PX358 141-291 Parking sensor 6PX358 141-291 HELLA is an G ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
GBP 39.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PX 358 141-291 Sensor, parking assist ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
GBP 42.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 141-291 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLK V-CLASS 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VEMO V10-72-0830 Parking sensor
£25.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO - V10-72-0812 - Sensor, parking distance control - fits VW 7M3919275A
£26.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality
£36.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PX 358 141-291 Parking sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4; Chemical Properties: Paintable; Mounting Type: Plugged; Socket colour: silver; Shape: straight; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with fastening ring; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year to: 02/1999, 05/2000, 08/2002; Required quantity: 4, 6; Fitting Position: both sides, Rear, Front; Construction Year from: 06/1998, 01/1999, 02/1999, 08/1999, 09/1999, 07/2000
£29.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk