Reviber Reviber Mini Seated Motorised Exercise Bike One Size White

Reviber Mini Seated Motorized Exercise Bike , Foot Pedal Exerciser, Under Desk Bike, Desk Pedal Bike,.

Reviber Reviber Mini Seated Motorised Exercise Bike One Size White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £49.99

Reviber Mini Seated Motorized Exercise Bike, Foot Pedal Exerciser for Home Use, Under Desk Bike, Desk Pedal Bike, Seated Pedal Exerciser for Legs & Arms, 12 Speeds & 5 Programmes,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Reviber Mini Seated Motorised Exercise Bike

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Reviber Mini Motorised Exercise Bike

3-5 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £5.95

REVIBER RV-BIMI Mini Exercise Bike - White, White

3-5 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Reviber Advanced Dual Function Motorised Mini Elliptical Bike
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reviber Reviber Mini Seated Motorised Exercise Bike One Size White

Cheapest offer

Stay active while working, reading or relaxing: make movement part of your everyday routine, effortlessly and comfortably. The Reviber Mini Exercise Bike is motorised for low impact exercise and rehabilitation. It is ideal for people to maintain or regain physical mobility without putting stress on joints. It can be put on the floor to exercise the legs, or on a table to exercise the arms. Runs quietly so you can work, read or watch TV whilst you exercise. The auto programmes offer a choice of preset workouts to help improve a full range of mobility. Handheld controller, 12 speed settings, 5 auto programmes and forward and reverse settings. Mains powered electronic resistance system with 5 user programmes. Minimal assembly required. Mains powered. Electronic resistance system. 5 user programmes. Programmes include: Preset Workouts. Auto tension control. 1kg flywheel. Self levelling pedals with pedal straps. Maximum user weight 120kg (18st 13lb).
£107.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk