Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Grey 34 Woman

Revit Airwave 4 Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, silver/anthracite, size 34

Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Grey 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jacket Airwave 4 Ladies | Silver-Anthracite Silver-Charcoal 34 Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.14
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Grey 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

We understand the importance of staying cool hot rides.Not only does your mind stay sharper behind the handlebars, but fatigue doesn´t set in as quickly, and you can thoroughly enjoy being out on the road.That´s why we created the Airwave 4 Ladies, an adventure sport jacket that lets you effortlessly feel the breeze against your body.Ventilation is the name of the game.If the name didn´t give it away, the Airwave 4 Ladies jacket is all about, you guessed it, air.Specifically directing it to the body when taking on your next adventure.The combination of a female-specific fit, softshell, ripstop, PWR|Shell Mesh, and ballistic mesh, with large/visible ventilation panels leaves no mystery as to what you´re getting with this jacket.Airflow to the nth degree.Safety first.A longstanding staple in the collection, the Airwave 4 Ladies is a fan favorite within the ventilated jackets category and has a Class AA CE certification.It also includes SEESMART elbow and shoulder protection, along with t
£130.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black M / Regular Men
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Airwave 4 Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, size 44
£158.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black M / Long Men
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Black M Men
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49