Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black 40 / Short Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Airwave 4 Ladies Trousers Black Size 40 Short

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.53
Delivery from £13.85

Rev'it Womens Ladies Airwave 4 Textile Trousers Motorbike Motorcycle Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery
Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black 40 / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

We understand the importance of staying cool hot rides.Not only does your mind stay sharper behind the handlebars, but fatigue doesn´t set in as quickly, and you can thoroughly enjoy being out on the road.That´s why we created the Airwave 4 Ladies, a pair of adventure sport pants - the perfect complement to the Airwave 4 Ladies jacket - that lets you effortlessly feel the breeze against your body.Ventilation is the name of the game.If the name didn´t give it away, the Airwave 4 Ladies pants are all about, you guessed it, air.Specifically directing it to the legs when taking on your next adventure.The combination of a female-specific fit, PWR|Shell mesh, ripstop, and stretch, with full ventilation down the front of the legs, and round three-quarters around back, it means you´re getting airflow to on your lower half to the nth degree.Safety first.A longstanding favorite in the collection, the Airwave 4 Ladies is a fan favorite within the ventilated pants category and has a Class AA CE ce
£130.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black M / Regular Men
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Airwave 4 Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, size 44
£158.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Airwave 4 Pants Black M / Long Men
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Black M Men
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49