Revit Alpinus GTX, over pants Gore-Tex M Black

Revit Alpinus Gore-tex® Pants Black M / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Revit Alpinus GTX, over pants Gore-Tex M Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£359.27
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Alpinus GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men

3 - 5 days
£367.50
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Alpinus Gore-tex® Pants Black M / Regular Men

4 working day(s)
£393.99
Delivery from £5.49

REVIT REVIT - Pants Alpinus GTX Black M

Unknown
£494.99

Rev'it! Alpinus GTX Motorcycle Trousers BlackM Black

3-7 days
£510.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Alpinus Gore-tex® Pants Black 2XL / Long Men
£359.27
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Alpinus Gore-tex® Pants Black M / Short Men
£359.27
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
REVIT REVIT - Pants Alpinus Gore-Tex Short Black XL
£359.27
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Alpinus GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Men
£359.27
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Alpinus Gore-tex® Pants Black S / Regular Men
£359.27
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Alpinus GTX, over pants Gore-Tex M Black

Cheapest offer

Whether you re out in the mountains or slogging through city traffic, you re bound to face rain at some point. These high-quality GORE-TEX overpants are waterproof and breathable like no other, giving you everything you need to keep your legs comfortable and 100 percent dry. The Alpinus GTX is lightweight, repels rain and wind, and absorbs virtually no water. So even an occasional rain shower won t dampen your day. Time for a change? Let s not make it too complicated with the overpants. If the weather turns while you re out and about, it s got to be quick. Thanks to generously sized, easy-to-open zippers, you can keep your boots on. Once you ve got the pants on, adjust the fit at the hips and ankles. The 3L 400 denier GORE-TEX fabric provides abrasion-resistant, waterproof, windproof and breathable comfort in a snap. Practical protection Riding in wet conditions poses several risks. These overtrousers therefore provide you with the protection you need with certified SEEFLEX protectors
£359.27
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)