Revit Arrow 2 H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shoes Arrow 2 H2O Black 44 Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.92
Delivery from £13.85

Rev'it Arrow 2 H2O Motorcycle Motorbike Riding Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery
Revit Arrow 2 H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Form meets function in the Arrow 2 H2O shoes.Built around a strategically weighed leather and textile construction, these ride-ready sneakers breathe an unmistakable, carefully crafted casual style.Below the surface, there´s much more to the Arrow 2 H2O shoes.Thanks to the incorporation of our waterproof hydratex membrane, our innovative FLEXBLADE technology, and the fact that you can both lace up and use a side-mounted zipper, the Arrow 2 H2O shoes are surely set to become a staple in your everyday urban riding attire.True sneaker fit and feel.A good motorcycle sneaker should provide a true sneaker fit and feel without ever forsaking ride-ready safety.With our innovative FLEXBLADE technology, we´re able to do just that.The high-tech FLEXBLADE optimizes damping characteristics for comfort while simultaneously maintaining the safety of transversal rigidity - we even made it part of the design by making it visible through a cutout in the sole as a detail.All of that, wrapped up in the st
£123.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Arrow 2 Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Arrow 2 Air Motorcycle Shoes, black/anthracite, size 45
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Arrow 2 H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 41 Woman
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Arrow 2 H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 39 Woman
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Arrow 2 Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£116.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49