Revit Avertum Street, airbag vest women M Black

Revit Avertum Tech-Air Ladies Airbag Vest, size M for Women

Revit Avertum Street, airbag vest women M Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£392.23
Delivery from £14.61

Revit Avertum Tech-Air Ladies Airbag Vest, size M for Women

1 - 2 days
£445.46
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Avertum Street Tech-air Woman Airbag Vest Black M

4 working day(s)
£516.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Protections Avertum Street Tech-Air Lady Black M

Unknown
£527.99

Similar products

Revit Avertum Tech-Air Airbag Shirt, black, size XS for Men
£457.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Avertum Tech-Air Airbag Shirt, black, size L for Men
£457.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Avertum Tech-Air Airbag Shirt, black, size S for Men
£457.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Avertum Tech-Air Airbag Shirt, black, size M for Men
£457.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Avertum Tech-Air Airbag Shirt, black, size 4XL for Men
£457.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Avertum Street, airbag vest women M Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for easy use in everyday motorcycle life, the Avertum Street Tech-Air® Ladies airbag system is developed and certified so that it can be pulled over your jacket in no time at all-although it can of course also be worn under your clothing. The over-the-jacket design makes choosing the right size easy: an airbag in size S fits over a jacket in size S, an airbag in size M fits over a jacket in size M, and so on. And to make life even easier - and safer - Revit has integrated the option of inserting a SEESOFT or SEESOFT AIR back protector. This gives you additional passive central back protection that perfectly complements the active protection provided by the Avertum Street Tech-Air® airbag. Features Tech-Air® airbag system Fully autonomous airbag system, ideal for commuting in urban environments Softshell 3L and PWR|Shell ripstop stretch outer garment Slim fit Laminated reflective logo on the back Slip pocket at the waist Elasticated waistband Back protector ready How it works T
£392.23
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)