Revit Cayenne 2, textile pants L Beige/Grey/Brown

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£262.77
Delivery from £14.62

REVIT REVIT - Pants Cayenne 2 Sand L

Unknown
£359.99

Rev'It! Cayenne 2 Motorcycle Trousers SandL Sand

3-7 days
£371.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Cayenne 2, textile jacket L Light Grey/Grey/Dark Grey
£379.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Cayenne 2 Motorcycle Gloves, black-silver, size L for Men
£100.22
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Cayenne 2 Motorcycle Gloves, black-silver, size 3XL for Men
£100.22
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
REVIT REVIT - Gloves Cayenne 2 Black / Silver M
£100.22
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Cayenne 2, textile jacket XL Beige/Grey/Brown
£379.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Cayenne 2, textile pants L Beige/Grey/Brown

Cheapest offer

Highly ventilated and rugged pants for on and off-road adventure riding in high temperatures. Discover the Cayenne 2 motorcycle pants. They are REV IT! s purpose-built, top-spec, hot-weather adventure pants for those driven to break all boundaries. These pants feature big mesh panels that are prominently located at the front and back of the upper legs. These allow for ample air to freely flow through the pants and cool you down while riding in high temperatures. Stretch panels are strategically placed above the knees and lower back for improved freedom of movement while riding. The impact protection is provided by REV IT! s Level 2 SEEFLEX knee protectors and Level 1 SEESMART hip protectors. The big pockets on the upper legs have plenty of space for your essentials and can be secured with zippers to make sure your belongings arrive together with you at your destination. The Cayenne 2 motorcycle pants have been designed for on and off-road travelers looking for extremely rugged yet vent
£262.77
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)