Revit Control Leather Suit Black 52 Men

Revit Control, leather suit 1pcs. perforated 52 Black/Neon-Red

Revit Control Leather Suit Black 52 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£724.99
Delivery from £9.49

One Piece Leather Suit Control Black-Neon Red 52 Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£966.82
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Control Leather Suit Black 52 Men

Cheapest offer

Zip into the Control one piece and get ready to take on your next track session with confidence.A byproduct of our learnings through our MotoGP riders and their suits, we bring you an airbag-prepared suit that excels in design and safety.What meets the eyes.If you know our Sport lineup of products, you´ll know the emphasis on graphics is paramount.However, we´ve taken a step in a different direction here.We wanted to create a track-ready one-piece that uses ergonomic flowing graphics that play with scale.What does that mean? From a distance, the product shows a gradient type of effect, emphasising the depth and layers, yet up close, the graphics show flowing diamond shapes merging into fast lines to show speed.This is best illustrated with the print on backside of sleeve that follows the flow of the body.We´ve also been exploring brining a synthetic leather with a smoother texture into the mix to further emphasize the applications like the laser-cut perforation holes and the prints to
£724.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rev'it Control Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black / Neon Red
£521.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Control Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black / White
£521.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Control Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black / White
£521.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Control Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black / White
£521.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Control Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black / White
£521.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery