Revit Dominator 3, gloves Gore-Tex L Light Grey/Grey

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size L for Men

Revit Dominator 3, gloves Gore-Tex L Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£170.08
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£173.72
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Dominator 3 Gore-tex® Gloves Grey L

1 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £4.99

REVIT REVIT - Gloves Dominator 3 GTX Light Grey / Anthracite L

Unknown
£233.99

Rev'It! Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Gloves GreyL Grey

3-7 days
£240.99
Free Delivery

Rev'It! Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Gloves GreyL Grey

3-7 days
£240.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Men
£588.41
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S for Men
£895.87
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, textile pants Gore-Tex XXL Black
£588.41
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size M for Men
£895.87
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, textile pants Gore-Tex M Silver/Black
£588.41
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, gloves Gore-Tex L Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Dominator 3 GTX gloves feature GORE-TEX waterproofing with Gore grip technology, ideal for riders who want to stay out on two wheels even when the weather turns. They keep water out but also let the hands breathe thanks to its unique membrane. The outer shell is made of various leather types, all chosen based on the levels of safety and comfort they provide. Aside from the TPU hard shell protectors on the thumb, fingers, and palm, these gloves are equipped with dual comp protectors that have been perforated to allow airflow to enter the gloves, keeping your hands cool and comfortable. Outer garment perforated goatskin drum dyed with WR finish Pittards® WR100X Hairsheep Diamond Connect finger tip leather Lining GORE-TEX® Push-Pull tri-fleece liner Protection ventilated dual comp protector PWR|yarn Temperfoam® finger knuckles Temperfoam® palm slider Temperfoam® thumb knuckle TPR injected finger knuckle protectors TPU hard-shell palm slider TPU hard-shell thumb protector Visibility re
£170.08
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.