Revit Dominator 3, textile jacket Gore-Tex XL Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£895.87
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Dominator 3 Gore-tex® Jacket Black XL Men

1 working day(s)
£913.99
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£915.42
Delivery from £9.52

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Dominator 3 GTX Black XL

Unknown
£1,232.99

Rev'It! Dominator 3 GTX MC Jacket BlackXL Black

3-7 days
£1,273.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Men
£588.41
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size L for Men
£170.08
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S for Men
£895.87
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, textile pants Gore-Tex XXL Black
£588.41
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size M for Men
£895.87
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, textile jacket Gore-Tex XL Black

Cheapest offer

The Dominator 3 GTX jacket now comes with an updated and cleaner design. Ventilation, waterproofing, and refinements to every element of the construction have been made to upgrade performance and comfort for the rider. The detachable storm collar - which protects the neck of the rider against the elements - can be stored in the back pocket when not in use. The jacket, is of course, fully waterproof, and breathes easily, thanks to the 3L GORE-TEX laminate. In higher temperatures, airflow to the body is improved by redesigned VCS|Zippers at the upper and lower arms while our patented VCS|Aquadefence panels on the chest cool down the upper body. 3L GORE-TEX Pro reinforced Armacor fabric is used on the shoulders for extra abrasion resistance and durability. Protection is solidified by our award-winning SEEFLEX Level 2 armor and SEESOFT Level 2 back protector. The jacket is prepared for our SEESOFT Level 1 divided chest protectors. The detachable kidney belt provides stability and protectio
£895.87
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)