Revit Epsilon H2o Jacket Black L Men

Revit Epsilon H2o Jacket Black L Man

Used Offers from

Revit Epsilon H2o Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£209.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rev'It! Epsilon H2O MC Jacket Black/GreyL Black,Grey

3-7 days
£296.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Epsilon H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£195.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Epsilon H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size M for Men
£195.96
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Epsilon H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size 2XL for Men
£195.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Rev'it Epsilon H2O Textile Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Black / Grey
£287.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Epsilon H2o Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest offer

The DARK Collection products are all about experimenting with materials, techniques, silhouettes, and constructions.The Epsilon H2O jacket fits perfectly within this mold.Here´s why.In the details.The upper region of the Epsilon H2O jacket is comprised of a jacquard woven fabric with an integrated gradient graphic.When we say integrated, the artwork is actually woven into the material itself, creating a beautiful visual effect that tapers seamlessly into the dark lower half.We also did something different with the hood - which is detachable.When affixed, the hood is held down by a magnetic fastener, which is then fused with laminated reflection.When the rider is wearing the hood, the lines of the lamination line up both on the hood and the jacket, creating a symmetrical vertical line.For your convenience.Because the Epsilon has an H2O designation, you know that it´s waterproof.Thanks to the hydratex|Mesh G-liner construction, water stays away when riding in the rain.And to keep the col
£209.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)