Revit Flare 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£170.08
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Flare 3 H2o Hoodie Jacket Grey 3XL Men

1 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £8.49

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Flare 3 H2O Camo / Dark Grey 3XL

Unknown
£219.99

REV'IT! Flare 3 H2O MC Jacket Camo/Dark Grey3XL Camo,Dark Grey

3-7 days
£240.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Flare 3 H2o Hoodie Jacket Grey M Men
£161.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Flare 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 40 Grey/White
£169.73
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Flare 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

A modern vibe mixed with the latest tech specs, waterproofing, and a detachable hood? Sounds good to us. Of course, we’re talking about the Flare 3 H2O jacket. The next-gen of top-selling Urban Sport motorcycle-ready streetwear. Features Outer garment high-density polyester 600D Waterproof hydratex|G-Liner membrane Removable thermal lining Air outlet on the upper back Zippers on the chest Adjustment tab on upper arm Adjustment tab on the cuffs Adjustment straps at the waist Inner pocket in thermal lining Waterproof inner pocket Two front slit pockets Detachable hood Jeans loop Hood fastening with button Short connecting zipper Adjustable drawstring on the hood Water-repellent eyelets on the hood Protection SEESMART level 1 shoulder protectors SEESMART level 1 elbow protectors Prepared for SEESOFT level 2 back protector Certified according to EN 17092-3:2020, protection class AA Modern aesthetics. Functional design. Look at the lines of the Flare 3 H2O jacket. Now take a closer look. Hi
£170.08
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days